Nauczyciele

Nauczyciele i pracownicy ZSTE

Nauczyciele:

Bisztyga-Pląder Marta
Bodzoń Agata
Bylica Jan
Bylica Witold
Bzdek Paweł
Cap Marcin
Cegielska Katarzyna
Chęciński Bartłomiej
Czop Małgorzata
Dąbrowska Ilona
Dębska-Dohojda Aleksandra
Fijał Marcjanna
Fijał Tomasz
Frankiewicz Iwona
Gancarczyk-Rusin Iwona
Gołębiowska Elżbieta
Gomulak Konrad
Góralik Dorota
Górka Maria
Januszkiewicz Anna
Jawor-Rakoczy Edyta
Jodłowski Wojciech
Kamyczura Katarzyna
Karaś Maria
Kęsek Anna
Kęsek Magdalena
Kiszka-Dąbrowska Katarzyna
Kluba Anna
Kosakowska Bożena
Kosiński Jerzy
Krawiec Dorota
Kruczek Andrzej
Krzystańska Grażyna
Kumórek Karolina
Kurek Danuta
Lehman-Dybała Agnieszka
Leśniak Edyta
Łatas Marek
Maciejewski Krzysztof
Makselon-Kurek Agnieszka
Malinowska Marzena
Marszalik Jarosław
Matoga- Lenart  Magdalena
Mitan-Szymańska Teresa
Mnichowska Anna
Nalepa -Irzyk Magdalena
Nowak Agnieszka
Nowak Lucyna
Ochender -Lebiest Anna
Ogórek Katarzyna
Oleś Jolanta
Ostrowska-Biela Anna
Paniak Anna
Pawlikowska Monika
Piątek Elżbieta
Pitala Wojciech
Piwowarczyk Marta
Pląder Ryszard
Ratowska Beata
Rospond Robert
Rusin Tadeusz
Rychlicka Anna
Rygiel-Zaworska Małgorzata
Simsak Danuta
Smaroń Katarzyna
Smyrak Mirosław
Sobkowicz Ryszard
Sordyl Marzena
Sosin Małgorzata
Sraga Agata
Stoszek Jolanta
Stożek Izabela
Suruło Krzysztof
Szafraniec-Wójcik Anna
Szczepaniak Dominik
Szczepaniec Agnieszka
Szlósarczyk Michał
Szuba-Holewa Maria
Tokarz Renata
Urbaniak Barbara
Urbaniak Maria
Walas Andrzej
Wansławowicz Monika
Wincenciak Barbara
Zaworska-Bicz Danuta
Ziaja Marta
Żak Elżbieta

Nauczyciele - Warsztaty Szkolne:

Bałucki Jerzy
Burda Marek
Górecki Jan
Górecki Paweł
Kabaja Jan
Kosiński Michał
Kumórek Marcin
Starzec Marcin
Starzec Marek
Starzec Waldemar
Szpakiewicz Sybilla
Szuba Zbigniew
Szymski Krzysztof
Turała Jerzy
Tylko Wojciech
Woźniak Andrzej
Wyroba Grzegorz

Administracja i obsługa:

Kosińska Urszula
Kruczek Katarzyna
Swałtek Dorota
Kesek Elżbieta
Klemensiewicz Małgorzata
Mistarz Katarzyna
Żabczak Marek
Kotecki Grzegorz
Janczak Beata
Batko Elżbieta
Brytańczyk Beata
Dąbrowska Sylwia
Dudzik Elżbieta
Kęsek Irena
Wójtowicz Bożena
Wieczorek Janina
Żabczak Elżbieta
Wasilewski Krzysztof
Wieczorek Tadeusz
Kudłacz Robert